Pelagic Night Dive
Direct Booking Guarantee
No middleman. The operator takes your booking. We may earn a commission, never added to your price.
Your tour is run by Dolphin Divers.
Tour details can change. Please review the operator's current schedule, meeting or pickup information, requirements and cancellation policy during booking. If information shown during booking differs from this page, the booking information controls.
Tour details
Meeting point
What's included
- Gratuity
Why book this operator
- Local operator in Waianae
How booking here works
We do not take your payment or set prices, and no operator pays for placement here. What changes is who holds your booking, not what you pay.
Frequently asked questions
How long is Pelagic Night Dive?
Pelagic Night Dive lasts about 3 hours.
How much does Pelagic Night Dive cost?
Pelagic Night Dive costs $185 per person.
Where does Pelagic Night Dive meet?
Pelagic Night Dive meets at Waianae Small Boat Harbor.
What is the cancellation policy for Pelagic Night Dive?
Customers will receive a refund with more than 14 days notice of cancellation Minus $40 booking fee.